ZŁOTA KSIĘGA

ZŁOTA KSIĘGA ABSOLWENTÓW
II LICEUM OGÓLNOKSZTAŁCĄCEGO IM. JANA KASPROWICZA W KUTNIE

 1961

JÓZEF ISKRA

 

 

 

 

 

 


1962

JULITA GRACZYK
RYSZARD GAJEWSKI

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1963

DANUTA DURYS
EWA KAŹMIERSKA

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1964

RYSZARD OLIŃSKI

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1965

MIECZYSŁAW MAZUREK
BARBARA SMOLCZEWSKA
ZBIGNIEW PIETRZYK

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1966

JACEK MIZGALSKI
DANUTA MALISZEWSKA

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1967

ANDRZEJ FALBORSKI
KRYSTYNA RAJSKA
HALINA TRZECIAK

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

MAREK WITKOWSKI
PIOTR PAJMEL
RAFAŁ GOŹDZIK

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1968

RYSZARD GARBALIŃSKI
GRAŻYNA KROKOWSKA
ZBIGNIEW SZYMAŃSKI

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

JAN ZAWADZKI
EWA PIASECKA

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1969

GRAŻYNA TOMASZEWSKA
STANISŁAW WITKOWSKI

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1971

GRAŻYNA KRASZEWSKA
TERESA MOSINGIEWICZ
KRYSTYNA MELOCH
GRAŻYNA ŻEŁUDZIEWICZ

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

ZOFIA OZIEMSKA
KRZYSZTOF PIOTROWSKI
ZBIGNIEW BURZYŃSKI
BARBARA TRZCIŃSKA

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1972

ELŻBIETA MATUSIAK
ZBIGNIEW SUFLETA

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1973

JOLANTA BŁASZCZYK
BOGDAN GONIARSKI
URSZULA KAZIMIERSKA
TADEUSZ OLEJNICZAK

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1974

WANDA MELOCH
MIROSŁAWA PIETRZAK

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1975

GRAŻYNA PIETRZAK
MARIOLA NOWICKA
ELŻBIETA SAKSON

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

JUSTYNA WOJDECKA
ELŻBIETA TOMASZEWSKA
ELŻBIETA CZAJKA

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1976

JOANNA GASZEWSKA
KRYSTYNA KOWALSKA
BARBARA MARCINKIEWICZ
ELŻBIETA PANKIEWICZ

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

MAŁGORZATA RÓŻYCKA
PIOTR ŚWITALSKI
JOLANTA KOSZAŃSKA
MAŁGORZATA PIĄTEK

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1977

JOLANTA KOWALIK
EWA OKUPSKA
ELŻBIETA DĘBIŃSKA

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

IWONA CZERNIEC
ALEKSANDRA STANKIEWICZ
MARIA DĄBROWSKA

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

BARBARA MALARSKA
GRAŻYNA KATKOWSKA
ELŻBIETA MAŁKUS

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1978

MAŁGORZATA MORDZAK
IWONA LUBOWIECKA
MICHAŁ ŚWITKIEWICZ

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

EWA STOLIŃSKA
MAREK BIAŁOSKÓRSKI
CEZARY LEWANDOWSKI
JOLANTA GŁUCHOWSKA

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1979

URSZULA STĘPNIAK
JAROSŁAW SZADKOWSKI
JAROSŁAW JÓŹWIAK
PRZEMYSŁAW LACH

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

LESZEK WEREMCZUK
BEATA PROŚNIEWSKA
EWA KOWALIK
JOLANTA BOCIAN

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1980

PIOTR KOZIŃSKI
BOGUMIŁA ŻEŁUDZIEWICZ
MAŁGORZATA KAJSZCZAREK
DOROTA KWIATKOWSKA

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

BARBARA DĄBROWSKA
SYLWIA STASIAK
DOROTA BROCHOCKA
MAŁGORZATA JANISZEWSKA

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1981

RAFAŁ KRENKE
KATARZYNA MARCINKIEWICZ
BOŻENA SZUMIŃSKA
GRAŻYNA KUBIAK
ELŻBIETA ZWOLIŃSKA

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

MAŁGORZATA KOMOROWSKA
GRZEGORZ STOLIŃSKI
IWONA PSTRĄGOWSKA
MAŁGORZATA SZAFRAN
ELŻBIETA LACH

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1982

MAŁGORZATA SZYMAŃSKA
MAREK STĘPNIAK
MAREK BŁASZCZYK

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

RENATA DZIĘGIELEWSKA
JACEK PROŚNIEWSKI
PAWEŁ ŚMIAŁEK

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1983

EWA WOJTACKA
KRZYSZTOF KOZIOŁ
LIDIA GĄSIEWSKA
DOROTA GWIAZDA
EWA KALIŃSKA

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1984

 

ANNA BĄKOWSKA
AGATA CZERNIEC
DOROTA SZUKALSKA
BEATA GRACZYK

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

ANNA GURAZDOWSKA
PAWEŁ JĘDRZEJCZAK
BEATA LENC
SŁAWOMIR KACA

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1985

 

ELŻBIETA IGNACZAK
KATARZYNA FURMAŃSKA
ELŻBIETA ZAJDLICZ

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

MARIA STASIAK
BEATA ANDRYSIEWICZ
GRZEGORZ PYPEĆ

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1986

 

KATARZYNA KOŁODZIEJSKA
MAŁGORZATA ŚNIEĆ
ANNA BILLER
ANNA IZYDORSKA

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1987

 

ANNA JAGODZIŃSKA
BEATA MOŃKO
KATARZYNA ZIMNA
KATARZYNA KOZIŃSKA
KATARZYNA PIETRZAK

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

MAŁGORZATA PIETRZAK
DOROTA TARCZYŃSKA
BEATA MORKA
MARCIN WITOŃSKI
AGNIESZKA OLESIŃSKA

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1988

 

MAŁGORZATA NOWACKA
JOLANTA MYŚLIWIEC
AGNIESZKA WALCZAK
RENATA KUBIAK

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

AGNIESZKA ISKRA
BEATA JASKRA
JAROSŁAW DOMAGAŁA
PAWEŁ SATKOWSKI

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DARIUSZ MASŁOWSKI
DANIEL KRAJNIAK
PAWEŁ JĘDRZEJCZAK
JOANNA KOWALCZYK

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1989

ELŻBIETA BANASIAK
MAŁGORZATA BŁASZCZYK
EWA GAJEWSKA
BARBARA GARCZEWSKA

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DOROTA JĘDRZEJCZAK
BOGUMIŁA KRUGER
MAŁGORZATA NYKIEL
DOROTA ROSIAK

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

JOLANTA SZULC
MAGDALENA TOBJASZ
AGNIESZKA ŻAKOWSKA
PAWEŁ GALUS
JAROSŁAW KOTLIŃSKI

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1990

JOANNA DOMAGAŁA
ANNA JĘDRZEJCZAK
ALEKSANDRA KOWALCZYK
ARKADIUSZ KOWALCZYK

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

MARIA KUJAWA
AGNIESZKA MIKOŁAJCZYK
IWONA POGORZELSKA
DARIUSZ ZIEMLEWSKI
AGNIESZKA ZIMNA

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1991

EWA CHODOROWSKA
JOLANTA KREMSER
EWA LITKE
MACIEJ MILCZAREK

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

MACIEJ NIEDZIELAK
MARIUSZ NOWAKOWSKI
MAŁGORZATA NOWICKA
ANNA ZDOBIAK

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1992

 

TOMASZ DACHNIEWSKI
MAREK FOL
JOANNA ŚWIERCZEWSKA

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

ANDRZEJ ZBONIKOWSKI
ANDRZEJ KALBARCZYK
CEZARY OLSZEWSKI

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1993

ANNA BORZUCHOWSKA
MICHAŁ CIEĆWIERZ
TOMASZ GŁUSZCZYK

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

PAWEŁ JACHIMOWICZ
MARCIN JUST
ANNA KOMINIAK
PAWEŁ MISZCZAK

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1994

KATARZYNA KURZĘPA
MACIEJ KLIMARCZYK
EDYTA HAWRYLCIÓW
ALEKSANDRA DYNARSKA

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1995

JOLANTA KUBACZYK
JOANNA WÓJCIK
AGNIESZKA GARSTKA
PIOTR KAWKA
MICHAŁ MARKOWICZ

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

AGNIESZKA CIERPIKOWSKA
MICHAŁ PIASKOWSKI
PAWEŁ KOŹBA
MARIUSZ KUCHARCZYK
WERONIKA MICHALSKA

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1996

KAMILA TRAWCZYŃSKA
MICHAŁ KOWALCZYK
MAŁGORZATA CZERKAWSKA

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1997

MAŁGORZATA GUZOWSKA
BEATA POKORSKA
MAGDALENA RZETELSKA

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DARIUSZ BEDNAREK
ALEKSANDRA CIEŚLAK
PIOTR CZERKAWSKI
KINGA URBANIAK

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1998

ADAM KUDAJ
MICHAŁ WOLSKI
MAGDALENA ŻAKOWSKA

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1999

EWA GRUSZKA
MARTA KWIATKOWSKA
EWELINA KOPAŃSKA

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

JOANNA OKRAJNI
MAGDALENA SIENKIEWICZ
ANNA SŁOPIECKA

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2000

EDYTA BERLIŃSKA
KAROL JAŻDŻEWSKI
KATARZYNA ŁUCZAK
RENATA STANISZEWSKA

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2001

KRZYSZTOF OLEJNICZAK
JAKUB MATUSZ
KAROLINA MELKA

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

KATARZYNA SZTYGIEL
MAŁGORZATA SZCZEPANIAK
SYLWIA BŁAŻEJEWSKA
KAMILA KOWALCZYK

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2002

KAROLINA ANTCZAK
MAŁGORZATA BARANOWSKA
ANNA FABIANOWSKA
IZABELA GRONOWSKA
EWELINA LUBOWIECKA

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2003

MAŁGORZATA OLEJNICZAK
DARIA STAWOWSKA

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2004

ALEKSANDRA FRYZ
MICHAŁ BUDNICKI
PRZEMYSŁAW FABJANOWSKI

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

ARTUR CZARNECKI
MATEUSZ PSURSKI
ŁUKASZ BUCHALSKI
KATARZYNA WOŹNIAK

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2005

JUSTYNA RESZKE
AGNIESZKA GOŁĄB
ADAM RADZIMIERSKI
DOROTA JASZCZAK
KAROLINA OLESIŃSKA

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2006

ALEKSANDRA MARGULSKA
JOANNA NAREWSKA
ANNA KĘPISTA

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

EWA TRZECIAK
MAŁGORZATA TRZASKALSKA
PAULINA PÓŁTORAK
KATARZYNA JĘDRZEJCZAK

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2007

JUSTYNA TOMASSY
OLGA ALFONSO-GONZALES
PAWEŁ JĘDRZEJCZAK

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2008

EDYTA BAŃCYR
KATARZYNA KONCZAREK
SZYMON PIOTROWSKI
NATALIA MATUSIAK

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

BERENIKA BARTNIK
MATEUSZ JANCZEWSKI
HUBERT JADCZAK
PIOTR PIETRASZEWSKI

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2009

ANNA MARIA NOWACKA
MARTA ZIELAK
PAWEŁ JACEK AUGUSTYNOWICZ
KAROLINA KROMSKA

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2010

AGNIESZKA KONCZAREK
MARTA KLOSSE
MARTYNA MATUSIAK

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

PAWEŁ OLEJNICZAK
BARTOSZ PIETRZAK
DARIUSZ GRUSZCZYŃSKI

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2011

ANNA KUBIAK
MARTA ŚWIĘCICKA
DANIEL JĘDRZEJCZAK

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

JAKUB SOBCZYK
KRZYSZTOF BŹDZIEL
TOMASZ BORKOWSKI
TOMASZ KOŁUDZKI

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2012

KINGA MUSZYŃSKA
MATEUSZ CIERPIKOWSKI
MICHAŁ PLUTA
WIKTOR ROZPIÓRSKI

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2013

ANNA KUCHARSKA
JAKUB KULESZA
MARTA GAŁKA

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

JAKUB CZARNECKI
PAULINA MAGIERSKA
ANNA WOJTERA

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2014

MATEUSZ BAŃCYR
KLEMENTYNA KĘPIŃSKA
ALEKSANDRA NOWACKA

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2015

MACIEJ ROJEWSKI
KLAUDIA MUCHA
SYLWIA KRYSKA
DAWID STANOWSKI

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

JAKUB WASIAK
CEZARY GRZYB
MACIEJ KAŹMIERCZAK
ADRIANNA KRUSZYNIAK

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2016

JAKUB JASIACZEK
OLGA JÓŹWIAK
JAKUB STOLIŃSKI
WERONIKA MICHALSKA

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2017

JAKUB CHODOROWSKI
IWONA OLEWNIK
ANNA HETMANIAK
NATALIA LATECKA

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2018

ADAM BOROŃ
JOANNA KOWALSKA